放課後児童会一覧

中区

地域 分類 施設名 所在地 電話
中央 放課後児童会 中部学園 元城町102-1 090-5859-8985
中央 放課後児童会 中部学園第2 元城町102−1 090-8869-2693
西 放課後児童会 かものこ 西伊場町4-1 090-2342-7426
西 放課後児童会 にしのこ 鴨江町70-1 080-3632-3907
城北 放課後児童会 にこにこ 布橋一丁目9-1 090-5869-5696
城北 放課後児童会 ひろさわ 広沢二丁目51-1 090-9906-7409
城北 放課後児童会 ひろさわ第2 広沢二丁目51-1 080-4543-5394
放課後児童会 ざざんざ 中央二丁目2-1 090-9937-5679
放課後児童会 ふなこし 船越町31-24 090-4114-1680
駅南 放課後児童会 竜禅寺 竜禅寺町844 090-7959-0628
県居 放課後児童会 あがたい 東伊場二丁目5-1 090-4198-5590
佐鳴台 放課後児童会 さなる 佐鳴台三丁目31-3 090-5606-3928
富塚 放課後児童会 こりす 富塚町3541 090-1628-2532
富塚 放課後児童会 とみつか 富塚町1803 090-7039-8066
富塚 放課後児童会 とみつか第2 富塚町1803 080-1615-8373
富塚 放課後児童会 とみつか第3 富塚町1740-1 080-1562-3665
萩丘 放課後児童会 あおぞら 葵東一丁目15-1 090-1826-3446
萩丘 放課後児童会 たかだい 和合町58-30 080-2619-3140
萩丘 放課後児童会 みずほ 高丘北三丁目15-8 090-2188-3873
萩丘 放課後児童会 みずほ第2 高丘北三丁目15-8 080-8251-0171
萩丘 放課後児童会 城北 住吉一丁目23-1 090-2269-8701
萩丘 放課後児童会 城北第2 住吉一丁目23-1 090-7306-3207
萩丘 放課後児童会 萩丘 幸五丁目12-1 090-4088-5103
萩丘 放課後児童会 葵西 葵西二丁目25-2 090-2261-7124
曳馬 放課後児童会 かみじま第1 上島一丁目21-1 070-5644-2713
曳馬 放課後児童会 かみじま第2 曳馬六丁目22‐12 090-1565-2778
曳馬 放課後児童会 こうま 曳馬一丁目1-35 090-8136-6514
曳馬 放課後児童会 こうま第2 曳馬一丁目1-35 090-4404-1992
江東 放課後児童会 さとう 佐藤二丁目32-1 080-5158-3564
江西 放課後児童会 こだま 海老塚二丁目5-1 080-9738-6993
江西 放課後児童会 すこやか 西浅田二丁目12-1 080-3073-3696
江西 放課後児童会 若竹 向宿三丁目8-18 090-7868-8562
江西 放課後児童会 若竹第2 向宿三丁目8-18 080-2619-4854
花川 放課後児童会 花川 花川町1911-1 080-1571-4569

東区

地域 分類 施設名 所在地 電話
積志 放課後児童会 ありたま 有玉南町614 090-1096-3852
積志 放課後児童会 おおせ 大瀬町2218 090-2269-3724
積志 放課後児童会 おおせ第2 大瀬町2218 080-8268-8641
積志 放課後児童会 なかごおり 中郡町915 090-6614-8579
積志 放課後児童会 なかごおり第2 中郡町915 080-1590-7216
積志 放課後児童会 ひまわり第1 積志町1497-1 090-2261-9604
積志 放課後児童会 ひまわり第2 積志町1497-1 080-1558-2805
長上 放課後児童会 よしん第1 天王町1351 090-2260-5897
長上 放課後児童会 よしん第2 天王町1351 090-4088-2931
長上 放課後児童会 よしん第3 天王町1351 080-1554-8580
長上 放課後児童会 与進北 市野町2715 090-2261-6854
笠井 放課後児童会 かさいっこ 笠井町1050 090-4860-5684
笠井 放課後児童会 かさいっこ第2 笠井町1050 090-2687-5877
笠井 放課後児童会 とよにしっこ 豊西町1551 090-2925-9041
中ノ町 放課後児童会 すぎの子 中野町427-1 090-2572-4898
中ノ町 放課後児童会 すぎの子第2 中野町427-1 090-9124-4271
和田 放課後児童会 たけの子 安間町437-2 090-5622-2546
和田 放課後児童会 たけの子第2 安間町437-2 080-8265-8370
和田 放課後児童会 和田っ子 薬師町273-2 090-9269-5986
和田 放課後児童会 和田っ子第2 薬師町273-2 090-4088-9727
放課後児童会 ポプラの子第1 神立町5 090-2262-4952
放課後児童会 ポプラの子第2 神立町5 090-7855-9870
放課後児童会 ポプラの子第3 子安町309-1 090-4251-6546

西区

地域 分類 施設名 所在地 電話
入野 放課後児童会 どんぐり 大平台三丁目6-2 090-5609-0822
入野 放課後児童会 どんぐり第2 大平台三丁目6-2 090-2684-6765
入野 放課後児童会 めだか 入野町6470-1 090-7914-2489
入野 放課後児童会 西都台 西鴨江町1106 090-1277-1741
入野 放課後児童会 西都台第2 西鴨江町1106 090-7431-4561
篠原 放課後児童会 篠浜 篠原町10300 090-1476-1159
庄内 放課後児童会 庄内学園 庄内町2-1 090-5613-3407
庄内 放課後児童会 村櫛 村櫛町2551 070-3344-1217
和地 放課後児童会 わじ第1 湖東町2005 090-3381-0629
和地 放課後児童会 わじ第2 和地町6578 080-3670-2954
伊佐見 放課後児童会 伊佐見第1 伊左地町54-3 090-2571-8947
伊佐見 放課後児童会 伊佐見第2 伊左地町54-3 080-1565-8022
神久呂 放課後児童会 松かげ 神原町922 080-1609-6076
神久呂 放課後児童会 松かげ第2 神ヶ谷町3490 080-1621-4258
舞阪 放課後児童会 舞阪なかよし 舞阪町舞阪76 090-3307-6306
舞阪 放課後児童会 舞阪なかよし第2 舞阪町舞阪76 080-1566-2560
雄踏 放課後児童会 雄踏なかよし第1 雄踏町宇布見7997-2 053-592-3115
雄踏 放課後児童会 雄踏なかよし第2 雄踏町宇布見8003 080-6960-3018
雄踏 放課後児童会 雄踏なかよし第3 雄踏町宇布見7458 070-2211-3115

南区

地域 分類 施設名 所在地 電話
白脇 放課後児童会 しらわき 寺脇町431 090-2268-9361
白脇 放課後児童会 しらわき第2 寺脇町431 080-2665-5880
白脇 放課後児童会 しらわき第3 寺脇町241 080-1552-6681
白脇 放課後児童会 すなおか 白羽町2512 090-3458-4723
新津 放課後児童会 なかよし 新橋町910 090-8734-4953
新津 放課後児童会 なかよし第2 新橋町777 090-2186-2415
飯田 放課後児童会 いなほ 飯田町978 090-2261-5892
芳川 放課後児童会 さなえ 芳川町206-1 090-8151-5800
芳川 放課後児童会 さなえ第2 芳川町206-1 090-2618-3717
芳川 放課後児童会 芳北小 頭陀寺町1046-1 090-9941-6890
芳川 放課後児童会 芳北小第2 頭陀寺町1046-1 080-4954-2137
河輪 放課後児童会 かわわ 東町333 090-5033-0670
河輪 放課後児童会 かわわ第2 東町333 090-3386-5196
五島 放課後児童会 南の星第1 西島町1148-1 090-5617-3788
五島 放課後児童会 南の星第2 西島町1148-1 090-7955-2149
可美 放課後児童会 可美希望学級 若林町1748 090-3388-3284
可美 放課後児童会 可美希望学級第2 若林町1748 080-1556-9420

北区

地域 分類 施設名 所在地 電話
都田 放課後児童会 てんぱく 都田町5609-2 090-5033-6983
新都田 放課後児童会 ひばり 都田町8751 090-9258-7596
新都田 放課後児童会 ひばり第2 都田町8751 090-5030-2581
三方原 放課後児童会 とよおか 豊岡町22 090-1780-4527
三方原 放課後児童会 はつおい第1 初生町1001-2 090-9260-0415
三方原 放課後児童会 はつおい第2 初生町1001-2 090-3444-1835
三方原 放課後児童会 はつおい第3 初生町1001-2 080-5293-1836
三方原 放課後児童会 みかた 三方原町682 090-2269-9159
三方原 放課後児童会 みかた第2 三方原町682 090-9020-2022
細江 放課後児童会 かもかもクラブ 細江町気賀3241 053-523-0553
細江 放課後児童会 かもめクラブ 細江町気賀10004 053-523-3766
細江 放課後児童会 なかよしクラブ 細江町気賀11529-1 053-523-0250
細江 放課後児童会 ひまわりクラブ 細江町中川2553-2 053-522-5433
引佐 放課後児童会 きらきらクラブ 神宮寺町8-1 053-542-4520
引佐 放課後児童会 げんきっ子クラブ 引佐町金指1015-4 053-542-2722
三ヶ日 放課後児童会 あおぞらクラブ 三ヶ日町都筑2266-2 053-526-7004
三ヶ日 放課後児童会 おれんじクラブ 三ヶ日町三ヶ日301-1 053-525-1350

浜北区

地域 分類 施設名 所在地 電話
浜名 放課後児童会 きじの里放課後児童クラブ 染地台五丁目4-3 053-589-3363
浜名 放課後児童会 イルカ第1クラブ 内野1702 053-424-6571
浜名 放課後児童会 イルカ第2クラブ 内野1702 053-424-6572
浜名 放課後児童会 ラッコ第1クラブ 内野1702 053-586-0618
浜名 放課後児童会 ラッコ第2クラブ 内野1702 053-586-0639
浜名 放課後児童会 浜名第1ビーバークラブ 小松1450 053-586-4482
北浜 放課後児童会 すみれクラブ 西美薗1588 053-586-9101
北浜 放課後児童会 たつのこクラブ 善地1546 053-586-4125
北浜 放課後児童会 ひまわりクラブ 貴布祢2646 053-586-9680
北浜 放課後児童会 北浜すずらんクラブ 西美薗1588 053-586-5951
北浜 放課後児童会 北浜南たんぽぽクラブ 寺島3010 053-586-9639
北浜 放課後児童会 秋桜クラブ 横須賀800 053-586-5753
中瀬 放課後児童会 中瀬パンサークラブ 中瀬3648-1 053-588-0644
赤佐 放課後児童会 みゅうのおか児童クラブ 根堅2596-1 053-545-6381
赤佐 放課後児童会 赤佐タイガークラブ 於呂2790 053-588-4511
麁玉 放課後児童会 新原スマイルクラブ 新原2331 053-582-1789
麁玉 放課後児童会 麁玉イーグルクラブ 宮口262 053-582-2378

天竜区

地域 分類 施設名 所在地 電話
天竜 放課後児童会 ふたまた児童クラブ 二俣町二俣867-1 090-4440-9352
天竜 放課後児童会 ふたまた第2児童クラブ 二俣町二俣867-1 090-4440-9352
天竜 放課後児童会 やまびこ児童クラブ 山東3382-5 053-925-1130
天竜 放課後児童会 やまびこ第2児童クラブ 山東3382-5 053-925-1130

ワクチン略称の詳細